Is SWEET & CRUNCHY NUGGETS, SWEET & CRUNCHY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT AND VITAMIN E [PRESERVATIVE]), TOASTED COCONUT, TURMERIC (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR AND PALM KERNEL OIL.

Check SWEET & CRUNCHY NUGGETS, SWEET & CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go