Is SWEET & CRUNCHY SWEET MIDGETS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.

Check SWEET & CRUNCHY SWEET MIDGETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET & CRUNCHY SWEET MIDGETS is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishSalad