Is SWEET DARK CHERRIES PITTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES.

Check SWEET DARK CHERRIES PITTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? SWEET DARK CHERRIES PITTED | Spoonful