Is SWEET DREAMS LIQUID MELATONIN - 60ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melatonin 100% Dmf (Drug Master File), Pharmaceutical Grade, Water, Glycerin (Vegetable Grade), Ethanol, Citric Acid, Natural Peppermint Flavour, Grape Seed Extract

Check SWEET DREAMS LIQUID MELATONIN - 60ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET DREAMS LIQUID MELATONIN - 60ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go