Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet Dreams Orange Choc Bubbles With Real Milk Chocolate Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Tron, Lacin, Thismin), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Vegetable Dils: Palm, Sal, Shea, Illipe, Mango Kernel Kokum Gurgi, Rapeseed, Palm Kernel, Sunflower, Coconut, Whey Powder (milk, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Wholemeal Wheat Flour Sweetened Condensed Milk Butter Oil (milk), Glucose-fructose Syrup," Dried Cream (milk), Whole Oat Flour, Skimmed 442 , Soy.med Dried Yoghurt (milk), Emulsifier: E442, Soya Lecithin, E476, E471, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt. Wheat Starch, Whole Egg, Raisins, Raising Agents: Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbon Ate, E450, Flavourings, Barley Malt Extract, Acidity Regulator: E501, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Yeast, Desiccated Coconut, Treacle, Maize Flour, Maltodextrin, Modified Wheat Starch, Dextrose, Orange Concentrate, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Humectant: Glycerol, Cour: Paprika Extract, Stabiliser: Invertase, Haze Uts, Walnuts, Raisins. Contains: Milk Chocolate 25%. Milk Contains Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum.

Check Sweet Dreams Orange Choc Bubbles With Real Milk Chocolate Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetCitrusNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Peanut Free? Sweet Dreams Orange Choc Bubbles With Real Milk Chocolate Caramel | Spoonful