Is Sweet F.A. Cranberry & Orange Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Oat Flour, Sugar, Cranberries 15% (cranberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Margarine (shea Butter, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Salt), Almond Butter, Carrot Juice, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour (lemon Juice), Tapioca Flour, Orange Oil 1%, Salt, Raising Agent: Ammonium Carbonate. Contains Oat, Soya and Almond. It may also contain Traces of Peanuts and Milk.
Check Sweet F.A. Cranberry & Orange Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet F.A. Cranberry & Orange Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


