Is SWEET & FIERY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON Soy Free?

Ingredients
FIERY PEACH INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, MALIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 6). SPICY WATERMELON INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, MALIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check SWEET & FIERY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & FIERY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET & FIERY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


