Is SWEET & FIERY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, HOT MANGO, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dried Corn Syrup, Pear Puree Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Cottonseed Oil, Glycerin, Carrageenan, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Agar-agar, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Color (Yellows 5 & 6, Red 40, Blue 1), Does Not Contain Obligatory Allergens
Check SWEET & FIERY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, HOT MANGO, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & FIERY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, HOT MANGO, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET & FIERY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, HOT MANGO, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


