Is SWEET FISH BERRY KICK SUGAR KEEP CANDY, SWEET FISH Soy Free?

Ingredients
NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ALLULOSE, ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES (VEGETABLE SOURCE), MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, NATURAL BERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check SWEET FISH BERRY KICK SUGAR KEEP CANDY, SWEET FISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET FISH BERRY KICK SUGAR KEEP CANDY, SWEET FISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft & Chewy Candy Theater Box
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Where to buy
SWEET FISH BERRY KICK SUGAR KEEP CANDY, SWEET FISH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


