Is SWEET FISH CANDY, SWEET FISH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREBIOTIC SOLUBLE FIBER FROM TAPIOCA PECTIN, NATURAL FRUIT FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), COCONUT OIL, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check SWEET FISH CANDY, SWEET FISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go