Is SWEET FLAME BBQ SAUCE, SWEET FLAME BBQ Soy Free?

Ingredients
TEXAS PETE HOT SAUCE (VINEGAR, AGED PEPPERS (PEPPERS, SALT VINEGAR), WATER, XANTHAN GUM AND SODIUM BENZOATE [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVORI]), TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, WATER, VENEGAR, HONEY, NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, LIQUID SMOKE, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR CHILI POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR), GARLIC POWDER CAYENNE PEPPER AND ONION POWDER.
Check SWEET FLAME BBQ SAUCE, SWEET FLAME BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET FLAME BBQ SAUCE, SWEET FLAME BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET FLAME BBQ SAUCE, SWEET FLAME BBQ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


