Is SWEET FLAVOR SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, SWEET Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR (E150C). DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4.5% ACIDITY.
Check SWEET FLAVOR SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET FLAVOR SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingGarnishing


