Is Sweet Freedom Choc Shot Brownie Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sweet Freedom natural fruit extracts (carob & apple), water, cocoa, rapeseed oil, natural flavours.
Check Sweet Freedom Choc Shot Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Freedom Choc Shot Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


