Is Sweet Freedom Chocolate Spread 220g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Freedom (R), Natural Fruit Extracts (Carob & Apple), Water, Cocoa, Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavour

Check Sweet Freedom Chocolate Spread 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Freedom Chocolate Spread 220g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping