Is Sweet Freedom Chocolate Spread 220g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Freedom (R), Natural Fruit Extracts (Carob & Apple), Water, Cocoa, Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavour
Check Sweet Freedom Chocolate Spread 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Freedom Chocolate Spread 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Freedom Chocolate Spread 220g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


