Is Sweet Freedom Cinnamon Flavoured Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Freedom® Natural Fruit Extracts (Carob & Apple), Natural Flavour & Colour

Check Sweet Freedom Cinnamon Flavoured Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Freedom Cinnamon Flavoured Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking