Is Sweet Freedom Fruit Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Syrup made from natural fruit extracts: Apples, Grapes & Carob

Check Sweet Freedom Fruit Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Freedom Fruit Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinking