Is Sweet Freedom Fruit Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Syrup made from natural fruit extracts: Apples, Grapes & Carob

Check Sweet Freedom Fruit Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Freedom Fruit Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinking