Is Sweet Freedom Vegan Honeee 350g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Freedom Natural Fruit Extracts (Carob & Apple), Natural Colour & Flavour

Check Sweet Freedom Vegan Honeee 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking