Is SWEET GARLIC VINAIGRETTE SAUCES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES AND XANTHUM GUM

Check SWEET GARLIC VINAIGRETTE SAUCES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySweet
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCooking