Is SWEET GHERKIN PICKLES, SWEET GHERKIN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD & C YELLOW # 5.

Check SWEET GHERKIN PICKLES, SWEET GHERKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwich