Is Sweet Gherkins 375 mL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Salt, White vinegar, Calcium chloride, Spice extracts, Polysorbate 80, Potassium aluminum sulphate

Check Sweet Gherkins 375 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Gherkins 375 mL is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish
Egg Free? Sweet Gherkins 375 mL | Spoonful