Is SWEET GINGER HOT SAUCE, SWEET GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, JALAPENO, PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT AND CITRIC ACID), WATER, SALT, CRUSHED GARLIC WITH CITRIC ACID, GROUND GINGER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check SWEET GINGER HOT SAUCE, SWEET GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET GINGER HOT SAUCE, SWEET GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


