Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET GINGER ORGANIC SHAKER, SWEET GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC RED PEPPER.

Check SWEET GINGER ORGANIC SHAKER, SWEET GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SweetGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? SWEET GINGER ORGANIC SHAKER, SWEET GINGER | Spoonful