Is SWEET GOLDEN HARVEST HONEY BLENDED MUSTARD, SWEET GOLDEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, HONEY, SALT, TURMERIC, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SWEET GOLDEN HARVEST HONEY BLENDED MUSTARD, SWEET GOLDEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET GOLDEN HARVEST HONEY BLENDED MUSTARD, SWEET GOLDEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Sweet Baby Ray's Honey BBQ Sauce
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


