Is Sweet Goodies White Chocolate Balls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, tapioca starch, potato starch, potato flakes, palm oil, vanillin (artificial flavor), glazing agent.
Check Sweet Goodies White Chocolate Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Goodies White Chocolate Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


