Is Sweet Goodies You Are The Beary Best Fruit Flavour Gummy Bears Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Glucose, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: E330, E296, E331; Flavourings, Colours: E129*, E102*, E133; Glazing Agent: E903.
Check Sweet Goodies You Are The Beary Best Fruit Flavour Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Goodies You Are The Beary Best Fruit Flavour Gummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


