Is SWEET GOURMET GEFILTE FISH, SWEET GOURMET Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, FISH (CARP AND WHITEFISH), EGG WHITES, SUGAR, CARROTS, ONION, PALM OIL, SALT, POTATO STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, PEPPER.

Check SWEET GOURMET GEFILTE FISH, SWEET GOURMET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET GOURMET GEFILTE FISH, SWEET GOURMET is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Seafood · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep