Is SWEET HAMONADO SKINLESS LONGANISA, SWEET HAMONADO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BEET POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SPICES, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SWEET HAMONADO SKINLESS LONGANISA, SWEET HAMONADO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SweetGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSnack