Is Sweet Harvest Jellied Cranberry Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID.
Check Sweet Harvest Jellied Cranberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Harvest Jellied Cranberry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishing


