Is Sweet Harvest Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Sweet Harvest Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Harvest Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP
Bruce's Yams Cut Sweet Potatoes in Syrup 40 oz
Del Monte Harvest Selects Sweet White Whole Kernel Corn, 15.25 oz Can, Canned Vegetables
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


