Is Sweet Harvest Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid.

Check Sweet Harvest Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping