Is Sweet Harvest Original Apple Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sugar, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Sweet Harvest Original Apple Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Harvest Original Apple Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Sweet Harvest Original Apple Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingTopping


