Is Sweet Harvest Pineapple Slices In Light Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid.
Check Sweet Harvest Pineapple Slices In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Harvest Pineapple Slices In Light Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladMeal Prep


