Is Sweet Harvest Whole Berry Cranberry Sauce 397g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, CORN SYRUP.

Check Sweet Harvest Whole Berry Cranberry Sauce 397g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping