Is Sweet Harvest Whole Berry Cranberry Sauce 397g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, CORN SYRUP.

Check Sweet Harvest Whole Berry Cranberry Sauce 397g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping