Is Sweet Harvest Yellow Cling Peach Slices Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Peaches, Water, Sugar.
Check Sweet Harvest Yellow Cling Peach Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Harvest Yellow Cling Peach Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Martha White Gluten Free Cornbread & Muffin Mix, Sweet Yellow
Dole Fruit Bowls Yellow Cling Diced Peaches in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Del Monte Yellow Cling Peach Slices in 100% Real Fruit Juice 15oz
Del Monte Harvest Selects Sweet White Whole Kernel Corn, 15.25 oz Can, Canned Vegetables
Del Monte Fresh Cut Harvest Selects Corn, Gold & White, Sweet, Whole Kernel
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


