Is SWEET HEART GUMBALL SLIPPER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE), CHEWING GUM BASE, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLORS (FD & C RED NO.3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check SWEET HEART GUMBALL SLIPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET HEART GUMBALL SLIPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


