Is SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, SWEET HEARTS Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, ALMONDS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), MILK FAT, HAZELNUTS, CARAMEL POWER (WHEY, BUTTER, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), COCOA BRITTLE (CACAO NIBS, SUGAR), LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, SWEET HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, SWEET HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


