Is SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, SWEET HEARTS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, ALMONDS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), MILK FAT, HAZELNUTS, CARAMEL POWER (WHEY, BUTTER, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), COCOA BRITTLE (CACAO NIBS, SUGAR), LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, SWEET HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET HEARTS PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, SWEET HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


