Is SWEET HEAT BITE SIZE CANDIES, SWEET HEAT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL: LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORING (INCLUDES YELLOW 5).
Check SWEET HEAT BITE SIZE CANDIES, SWEET HEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET HEAT BITE SIZE CANDIES, SWEET HEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


