Is SWEET HEAT DIP & GLAZE, SWEET HEAT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GROUND MUSTARD, RASPBERRY VINEGAR (WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), APRICOT PUREE, GINGER PUREE, HONEY, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFATE (NATURAL ACIDIFIER).

Check SWEET HEAT DIP & GLAZE, SWEET HEAT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET HEAT DIP & GLAZE, SWEET HEAT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingCooking