Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET HEAT FRUIT CHEWS, FIERY WATERMELON, FLAMIN' ORANGE, STRAWBERRY MANGO, PIPIN' PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), COLORING (INCLUDES YELLOW 5).

Check SWEET HEAT FRUIT CHEWS, FIERY WATERMELON, FLAMIN' ORANGE, STRAWBERRY MANGO, PIPIN' PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET HEAT FRUIT CHEWS, FIERY WATERMELON, FLAMIN' ORANGE, STRAWBERRY MANGO, PIPIN' PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SWEET HEAT FRUIT CHEWS, FIERY WATERMELON, FLAMIN' ORANGE, STRAWBERRY MANGO, PIPIN' PINEAPPLE | Spoonful