Is SWEET HEAT NUT GLAZE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, RED PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW #5. RED #40, YELLOW #6 AND BLUE #1.
Check SWEET HEAT NUT GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET HEAT NUT GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


