Is SWEET HEAT WING SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC WATER, MUSTARD SEED, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, HORSERADISH POWDER, RED PEPPER, CORN STARCH AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check SWEET HEAT WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET HEAT WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyHoneyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


