Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET HONEY MUSTARD, SWEET HONEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Clover Honey, Sugar, Salt, Molasses, Spices And Guar Gum

Check SWEET HONEY MUSTARD, SWEET HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET HONEY MUSTARD, SWEET HONEY is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Egg Free? SWEET HONEY MUSTARD, SWEET HONEY | Spoonful