Is SWEET-HOT SRIRACHA SAUCE, THAI CHILI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, FRESH THAI CHILI PEPPERS, SUGARS, FRESH GARLIC, MOLASSES, KOSHER SALT.
Check SWEET-HOT SRIRACHA SAUCE, THAI CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET-HOT SRIRACHA SAUCE, THAI CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


