Is SWEET-HOT SRIRACHA SAUCE, THAI CHILI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, FRESH THAI CHILI PEPPERS, SUGARS, FRESH GARLIC, MOLASSES, KOSHER SALT.

Check SWEET-HOT SRIRACHA SAUCE, THAI CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep