Is SWEET ITALIAN BISCOTTI FLAVOR NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, SWEET ITALIAN BISCOTTI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SODIUM CASEINATE* AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check SWEET ITALIAN BISCOTTI FLAVOR NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, SWEET ITALIAN BISCOTTI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET ITALIAN BISCOTTI FLAVOR NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, SWEET ITALIAN BISCOTTI is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking