Is SWEET ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE MEAT, SWEET ITALIAN CHICKEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER), PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SWEET ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE MEAT, SWEET ITALIAN CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SweetPepperySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep